Biography

Mandy Haze Quick Facts

Alias: Aubreigh Lynne
Date of Birth: 9/28/1987
Home Town: Florida, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Height: 5’7″
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mandy Haze Biography.

Mandy Haze first started in the adult industry in 2011. Since beginning in the industry Mandy has featured in a number of niches including teen, oral and POV.

Mandy Haze is loved by a huge fan base for her monster 34D tits! Mandy does not currently have any tattoos or piercings. 

During her career in the adult industry, Mandy Haze has worked with only one adult production studio: 3rd Degree. Mandy has also had the opportunity to work alongside a number of big name adult stars including: Sasha Hall, Veronica Rodriguez, Cameron Love, Lynn Love and Savannah Paige.

Jin

Hi, I am Jin and I am big fan of yours. So can you give me any site or anything up that I can talk to you personally. I will be very glad if you talk to me and please reply me.

Reply

aden

why do u stop doing movies i missu u soo muchhhh pls get back soooon i am egarley waiting

Reply

Zingby

Hey Mandy/Aubreigh, I'm the guys that was loving your nose on the webcam site. You are so beautiful and very cool to play wit weirdo's like me. Sorry the site bumped me out before I had a chance to say thanks. So thanks. Drop a note if you ever shoot custom solo vids. Would love to chat about buying one. Thanks, and have a great summer. Zingby

Reply

Leave a Reply to Zingby Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Mandy Haze Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Jade Nile
24 photos /

Emily Willis
18 photos /

Veronica Avluv
8 min /

Bridgette B
5 min /

Mia Li
8 min /

Nia Nacci
16 photos /

Honey Gold
4 min /

Jenna Sativa
15 photos /

nubiles
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
12 min /

Lana Rhoades
4 min /

Sheena Rose
24 photos /

Yhivi
8 min /

Emma Hix
16 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
16 photos /

Veronica Vain
8 min /

Avi Love
16 photos /

Lana Violet
5 min /

Nekane Sweet
24 photos /